Directory 2013 - 2014
   Pathivugal
 
 
EDUCATION
 

Aloysius Province, Vadipatty

S. No

Name of the Home

Place

 District

01
02
03
04
05
06
07

 Morning Star Nursery (E)
 St. Antony’s Nursery (E)
 St. Joseph’s Matric.
 St. Michael’s Matric.
 St. Michael’s Matric.
 St. Mary’s Primary(T)
 St. Joseph’s Hr.Sec.(T)

 Anthoniyarpuram
 Barathiyar Nagar
 Suramangalam
 Thumbal
 Valapadi
 Suramangalam
 Pragasapuram

 Thirunelveli
 Thirunelveli
 Salem
 Salem
 Salem
 Salem
 Kodaikanal

Shalom Province, Tindivanam

S. No

Name of the Home

Place

 District

01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

 Ansaldo Residential
 St. Mary’s Nursery
 Little Flower Nursery
 St. Mary’s Nursery
 R.C. Primary
 St. Sebastian Primary
 St. Mary’s Middle
 Gonzaga High School
 Ansaldo High School
 St. Joseph High School
 St. Anne’s High School
 St. Augustine High School
 Care Council High School
 St. Francis High School
 St. Joseph High School
 Sacred Heart High School
 St. Joseph’s Hr.Sec. School
 St. Aloysius Hr. Sec. School
 St. Mathias Hr. Sec. School
 St. Joseph’s Matric.
 Punith Fathima Matric.
 Annai Velangani Matric.
 St. Joseph’s Matric
 Geethalaya Music

 Villupuram
 Kallakurichy
 Vadakalur
 Villianur
 Sathiyamangalam
 Thiruvalluvar nagar
 Karanur
 Puducherry
 Navalur
 Olagankathan
 Thensiruvalur
 Thangalkarai
 Pandiyankulam
 Kurusukuppam
 Oulgaret
 Puducherry
 Mugaiyur
 Vettavalam
 Ouppalam
 Madurandagam
 Tirupoondi
 Vettaikaranirupu
 Mugaiyur
 Puducherry

 Villupuram
 Villupuram
 Kumbakonam
 Puducherry
 Villupuram
 Puducherry
 Villupuram
 Puducherry
 Kanjeepuram
 Villupuram
 Villupuram
 Villupuram
 Villupuram
 Puducherry
 Puducherry
 Puducherry
 Villupuram
 Villupuram
 Puducherry
 Kancheepuram
 Thanjavur
 Thanjavur
 Villupuram
 Puducherry

Michael Ansaldo Province, Gunadala

 S. No

Name of the Home

Place

 District

01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09

 Infant Jesus Nursery
 Thranginimatha Nursery
 Carmel matha primary
 St. Joseph’s High School
 St. Arnold English Medium
 Little Flower High School
 Little Flower High School
 St. Arnold Telgu Medium
 Little Flower Junior College

 Dakkili
 Manginipudi
 Sulanagar
 Begumpet
 Motakondur
 Mylavaram
 Nagari
 Motakondur
 Mylavaram

 Nellore
 Nalgonda
 Khamam
 Warangal
 Nalgonda
 Krishna
 Chitoor
 Nalgonda
 Krishna